fish fish

Etapa 5 - CUPA BUCOVINA SPINNING 2020 - DELTA DUNARII
PESCUIT DIN BARCA - Etapa 5
Organizator: LRS
Perioada de desfasurare: 12-14 noiembrie 2020
Locatie: Delta Dunarii
  1. Cristian Zamfir - Valentin Nițu - Particularii
  2. Emilian Ovidiu Parascanu - NARCIS ANDRIOAIE - SAVAGEGEAR
  3. Schiopu Cosmin - Lazar Ciprian
  4. Florin Sever Grosu - Mihai Zamfir
  5. DANIEL SAVALAS - ALEXANDRU CARCEI - VECINII
  6. Ciprian Hrisca - Ciprian Danilov - Ciprinidele
  7. Razvan Ghindăoanu - - Bass Hunters
  8. Mihnea Dobrotă - Matei Dobrotă - M&M
  9. Alin Ghioca - Cristian Dan Petrescu - Ghioca Alin și Cristi Petrescu DSC 8
  10. Tinu Hanganu - Partener
  11. Marius Codarcea - Ana Nicolae Adrian - Interlink - Rapture Team
  12. Razvan Huciog - Catalin Muraru - 4fishing.ro Team
  13. PETRE GERMAN - EUGEN GERMAN - DAIWA ROMANIA
  14. Catalin Ionescu - Stefan Ionescu - Delta spinning team 69
  15. Alexandru Barbu - IONUT LEFTER - Team Rapture Romania
  16. VASILE JARDA - PAVEL CALANCE - BARACUDA
  17. ROBERT CRISTESCU - RADU VRACIU - R&R TEAM
  18. Alexandru Daniel Dima - Bogdan Mihai Diaconu - nascutpescar.ro
  19. RADU VÂLCIU - GABRIEL IULIAN NICHITA - R&G TEAM
  20. Dan Popescu - Adrian Orzan - Repo spinning team
  21. ONELIAN GRIGORE - CRISTIAN BULIGA - G&B
  22. ROLAND DANIEL ERDELI - CATALIN NICOLAE FIRULESCU - RolCat
  23. Rares Boeriu - Mircea Horobeț - Team Rapture
  24. Ovidiu Bradatan - Claudiu Tofan - DuoTirirriiiii
  25. Mihai Bobonete - Gabi Udila
  26. Ilas Florin - Matache Marian - Bucovina Spinning team
  27. Gheorghe-Gicu Galin - Catalin Avasiloaie
  28. Sabin Buzatu - Florin Voicu - Piratii din Caraibe
  29. Catalin-Gabriel Stoica - Mihai Zamfir - Aquamania
  30. Andrei Carcea - Vasile Plamada - Pescariasii
  31. Cozma Tudor - Grunichevici Codrin - WFTeam 1
  32. OVIDIU SBIRCEA - VIRGILIUS COSBUC - herakles 8
  33. Alexandru Doru - Alexandru Costea - WFTeam 2
  34. Cristian Rizea - Bogdan Dirinea - Valcea Team
  35. Torescu Octavian - Bogdan Casandroiu - Angler’s pro 1
  36. Christian Dragota - Csaba Imreh - TEAM HERAKLES
  37. Ion Dumitru - Catalin Grecu - Paco Spining
  38. radu marian singeorzan - claudiu daniel pop - herakles 2
  39. Adrian Culea - Răzvan Mocanu - APS TOMIS 2
  40. vlad andrei Cucu - cristian olteanu - delta spinning team x
  41. Sorin Condratov - - SORIN CONDRATOV
  42. Razvan Iorgu - Maria Smaranda Iorgu - Iorgii
  43. DORIN POPA - RICHARD PAVEL - Dorin POPA - Richard PAVEL
  44. IOANA PIRLOG - NICOLETA MUNTEANU - Ioana PIRLOG - Nicoleta MUNTEANU
  45. Torescu Octavian - Bogdan Casandroiu - Angler’s pro 1
  46. Stanciu Paul - Bogdan Andries - Team Anglers Pro 2
  47. sorin lazea - ctin cojocaru - sorin lazea si costica cojocaru
  48. Ica Gologan - Partener
  49. Luigi Ionescu - Mihai Ionescu - DSC Team