fish fish

Etapa 3 - CUPA AIRRUS 2020
PESCUIT DIN BARCA - Etapa 3
Organizator: BST
Perioada de desfasurare: 4-6 septembrie 2020
Locatie: Valea Argovei
  1. ALEXANDRU BARBU - IONUT LEFTER - Team Rapture Romania
  2. CRISTIAN ZAMFIR - VALENTIN NITU - ZAMFIR CRISTIAN -NITU VALENTIN
  3. Răzvan Ghindăoanu - - Bass Hunters
  4. Cosmin Schiopu - Ciprian Lazar
  5. Florin Sever Grosu - Mihai Zamfir
  6. VASILE JARDA - PAVEL CALANCE - BARACUDA
  7. Ciprian Hrisca - Ciprian Danilov - Ciprinidele
  8. Voicu Florin - Zamfir Mihai - Apamania
  9. VIOREL Ion - Mircea Ciobanu - powerfishing.ro
  10. PETRE GERMAN - EUGEN GERMAN - DAIWA ROMANIA
  11. STEFAN ANDREI RADULY - RAZVAN DRAGAN
  12. George Voicu - Catalin Lungu - HobyMall
  13. Andy Arif - Robert Boanta - Oximoron
  14. Rares Boeriu - Mircea Horobet - Rapture-Airrus Team
  15. Marius Dima - Radu Oniciuc - CASA JIENILOR
  16. Alexandru Lazar - Dumitru Ivan - Casa jienilor 2
  17. Cristian Petcu - Alin Moraru - BellTrans Logistic
  18. Dumitru Popescu - Adrian Orzan - Repo spinning club
  19. Mocanu Alexandru - Catalin Ionescu - 71
  20. ROBERT CRISTESCU - RADU VRACIU - Delta Spinning Team 1
  21. CRISTI ANGHELINA - CONSTANTIN HURJUI - KATAROAIE - OKUMA ROMANIA
  22. Adrian Culea - Razvan Mocanu
  23. Andrei Mihai - Cătălin Moldoveanu - Moldoveanu Cătălin & Mihai Andrei
  24. Cristian Dan Petrescu - Alin Ghioca - Ghioca Alin și Cristi Petrescu DSC 8
  25. Octavian Torescu - Bogdan Casandroiu - Team Anglers Pro 1
  26. Stanciu Paul - Bogdan Andries - Team Anglers Pro 2
  27. ADRIAN DANALACHE - ILIE CRAP - KLIMA CONSULTING ENERGY
  28. ONELIAN GRIGORE - CRISTIAN BULIGA - G&B
  29. Andrei Tegusi - RAZVAN NEGREANU
  30. Gabriel Iliescu - Iulian Duminica - DSC 77
  31. Gheorghe-gicu Galin - Catalin Avasiloaie
  32. Sorin Bontea - Daniel Bontea
  33. Dan Vasilescu - Fanica Bondrea - Vasilescu - Bondrea
  34. Marius Codarcea - Ana Nicolae Adrian - Interlink - Rapture Team
  35. Cosmin Mocan -
  36. Sorin Condratov -
  37. DORIN POPA - VLAD CUCU - Dorin POPA - Vlad CUCU
  38. IOANA PIRLOG - NICOLETA MUNTEANU - Ioana PIRLOG - Nicoleta MUNTEANU
  39. Mihnea DOBROTĂ - Matei Dobrota - Solemn Team
  40. Mocanu Alexandru - Catalin Ionescu - 71