fish fish

Etapa 2 - CUPA PescarMag.ro - BICAZ 2020
PESCUIT DIN BARCA - Etapa 2
Organizator: ACSBF & ABH
Perioada de desfasurare: 24-26 iulie 2020
Locatie: Bicaz
  1. ALEXANDRU VICTOR BARBU - IONUT LEFTER - Team Rapture Romania
  2. Razvan Turcanu - Laurentiu Mezei - 4 fun
  3. Rares Boeriu - Mircea Horobet - Rapture-Powerfishing
  4. Ciprian Hrisca - Ciprian Danilov - Ciprinidele
  5. Cosmin Schiopu - Ciprian Lazar
  6. PETRE GERMAN - EUGEN GERMAN - DAIWA ROMANIA
  7. Răzvan Ghindăoanu - Adrian Oancea - BASS HUNTERS
  8. Viorel Ion - - Powerfishing
  9. VASILE JARDA - PAVEL CALANCE - BARACUDA
  10. Dumitru Popescu - Adrian Orzan - Repo team spininng
  11. Marcel Bilan - Romeo Bilan
  12. Ionut Iacob - Partener
  13. CRISTIAN PEEV - IONUT MURESAN
  14. Cristian Zamfir - Valentin Nitu - Particularii
  15. Catalin - Ionut Buculei - Sergiu - Iulian Dari - BUCOVINA
  16. Aurelian Arif - Robert Boanta - Oximoron
  17. CRISTI ANGHELINA - CONSTANTIN HURJUI - KATAROAIE - OKUMA ROMANIA
  18. Viorel Burdeti - Onisot Carcu
  19. Cristian Pindichi - Alexandru Leolea - APS TOMIS 1-SNAILS
  20. Codrin Cozma - Vlaicu Sandor - Codrin-Vlaicu
  21. Marius Codarcea - Ana Nicolae Adrian - Interlink - Rapture
  22. Alin Ghioca - Cristian Dan Petrescu - DSC 8
  23. PETRU BOTEZAT - MARIUS BUZA
  24. Emilian Ovidiu Parascanu - Luca Micella - SAVAGEGEAR
  25. Dan Vasilescu - Lucian Naș - Vasilescu - Naș
  26. Gheorghe-Gicu Galin - catalin Avasiloaie
  27. ELVIS VIGU - ALEXANDRU NICULESCU - V&A
  28. ONELIAN GRIGORE - CRISTIAN BULIGA
  29. Andrei Vamvu - Cristian Popescu - Bucovina Fishing
  30. George Voicu - Catalin Lungu - HobbyMall
  31. Mihai Preda - Catalin Stingu - MIhai Preda-Catalin Stingu
  32. Adrian Culea - Răzvan Mocanu - APS TOMIS 2
  33. Florin Lucian Ilaș - Partener - Bucovina
  34. Ovidiu Bradatan - Claudiu Tofan - DuoTiriri
  35. Marius Cornel Danila - Sorin Alexandru Buculei
  36. Vladimir Zastavnitchi - Dragos Gorgos - 99
  37. Octavian Torescu - Bogdan Casandroiu - Team Anglers Pro 1
  38. Stanciu Paul - Bogdan Alexandru Andries - Team Anglers Pro 2
  39. STEFAN ANDREI RADULY - RAZVAN DRAGAN
  40. PETRICA OLENICI - DINU-FLORIN CIRSTEAN - ACSBF
  41. Mihail Nicoară - Florin Poenari
  42. Florin Voicu - Mihai Zamfir - Aquamania
  43. DORIN POPA - RICHARD PAVEL - Dorin POPA - Richard PAVEL
  44. IOANA PIRLOG - NICOLETA MUNTEANU - WIND LADYS
  45. COSTEL PRICOB - ANDREI BOTEZAT - PRINZATORII
  46. Vasile Popovici ciprian - Cascu ovidiu
  47. Florin Florian - Cosmin Mocan