fish fish

Etapa 2 - CUPA HERAKLES 2018 - DELTA DUNARII
PESCUIT DIN BARCA - Etapa 2
Organizator: LRS & TPC
Perioada de desfasurare: 14-17 iunie 2018
Locatie: Delta Dunarii



  1. Viorel Burdeti - Cristian Patru - Team Herakles
  2. Răzvan Paul Oltean - Ioan florin Gavriloaie - Team Herakles
  3. Cosmin Schiopu - Silviu Haran - Magic spining
  4. George Voicu - Catalin Lungu - Voicu - Lungu
  5. ADRIAN SPIAC - ANDREI SAVA - TEAM RAPALA
  6. Mircea Ciobanu - Ciprian Lazar
  7. CATALIN IONESCU - ALEXANDRU MOCANU - CATALIN IONESCU - ALEXANDRU MOCANU
  8. Zamfir Mihai - Zamfir Cristian - Mihai Zamfir-Cristian Zamfir
  9. Florin Sever Grosu - Ciprian Necula - Tracker Boats Team
  10. Radu Vraciu - Ionut Ancuta - Radion
  11. Robert Cristescu - Mihai Ionescu - ROBERT CRISTESCU - MIHAI IONESCU
  12. Sorin Petrescu - Ioana Alexe - Petrescu Sorin, Alexe Ioana
  13. marius codarcea - Adrian Ana Nicolae - interlink
  14. Boanta Robert - Iorga Valentin - Relax
  15. MIHAI PREDA - CATALIN STINGU
  16. Marius Tatomir - Stefan Gavriloaie - Team Herakles
  17. Morcovescu Marian - Andronic Laurentiu
  18. BUZATU SABIN - TEODOR NASTASE
  19. ALIN GHIOCA - CRISTIAN DAN PETRESCU - GHIOCA ALIN + PETRESCU CRISTIAN DAN
  20. Petre German - Eugen German - Team Daiwa Romania
  21. ovidiu sbircea - virgilius cosbuc - herakles 8
  22. ovidiu sbircea - virgilius cosbuc - herakles 8
  23. Dan Vasilescu - Lucian Naș - Naș - Vasilescu
  24. sorin lazea - ctin cojocaru - lazea sorin + cojocaru ctin
  25. Radu Vraciu - Ioan Stefan - Rabbit Lures
  26. vasile jarda - pavel calance
  27. DORIN POPA - RICHARD PAVEL
  28. CRISTIAN DRAGOTA - CSABA IMREH - TEAM HERAKLES
  29. Adrian Ghergulescu - Adrian Pichler - PeApa.ro
  30. Cristian Racoti - Radu Marian Singeorzan - Raku strice pro fishing club
  31. Redin ABDURAMAN - Vlad TOCAE - PeApa.ro
  32. Constantin HANGAN - Laurentiu VOINOV
  33. Elvis Vigu - Daniel Dinu - Vigu & Dinu
  34. TRaian Copuzeanu - Robert Ivan - T&R Team
  35. Adrian Culea - Razvan Mocanu
  36. Rares Boeriu - Vitorio Radu - Rapture Team
  37. Leontin Rusu - Florin Anastasiu - Leontin Rusu - Florin Anastasiu
  38. CRISTIAN HURJUI - CRISTIAN ANGHELINA - KATAROAIE - OKUMA ROMANIA
  39. Vasile Ciprian Popovici - Daniel Szanto
  40. Gicu Galin - Ovidiu Bradatan
  41. Florin Voicu - Negreanu Razvan - Florin Voicu - Razvan Negreanu
  42. Narcis Vana - Andrei Carcea - Vana Narcis- Carcea Andrei
  43. Silviu Neagoe - Narcis Ivan - Silviu Neagoe - Narcis Ivan
  44. Petrica Eramin Viorel - Liviu Liviu - Aqua-Drll
  45. paul cocian - raul tatar - Paul & Raul
  46. Laszlo Jordaky - Claudiu Teodor Pulbere
  47. Laszlo Jordaky - Claudiu Teodor Pulbere
  48. Ionut Muresan - Cristian Peev
  49. Marcel Bilan - Andrei Prelipcean - PescarMag
  50. ciprian hrisca - ciprian danilov
  51. Grigore Onelian - Alexandru Daniel Dima - Onelian Grigore - Alexandru Dima
  52. Andy Arif - - Rapitorimania
  53. Cristian Puiu Popescu - Mihai Zamfir
  54. Cristian Buliga - Vitalie Sirbu
  55. Sorin Condratov - George Mititelu
  56. Cristian Pindichi - Octavian Torescu - Snails Soft Baits Team
  57. ionescu Luigi - Ion Dumitru - Luigi + Paco
  58. Bogdan CHETA - Fănică BONDREA
  59. Doru Somesan - Dan Iercosan - Echipa Fisela.ro