fish fish

Etapa 1 - CUPA RAPALA - STORM 2018 - VALEA ARGOVEI
PESCUIT DIN BARCA - Etapa 1
Organizator: LRS & AQUAMANIA
Perioada de desfasurare: 18-20 mai 2018
Locatie: Valea Argovei
  1. Viorel Burdeti - Cristian Patru - Team Herakles
  2. ALIN GHIOCA - CRISTIAN DAN PETRESCU - GHIOCA ALIN + PETRESCU CRISTIAN DAN
  3. PETRU BOTEZAT - MARIUS BUZA - BUZA MARIUS - BOTEZAT PETRU
  4. Radu Adrian Vraciu - Ionut Ancuta - Radion
  5. Paul Iancu - Codrin Cozma - IPCC
  6. Cosmin Schiopu - Silviu Haran - Magic spining
  7. marian morcovescu - laurentiu andronic
  8. Narcis Ivan - Silviu Neagoe
  9. Arif Andy - Doncea Bogdan - Rapitorimania
  10. BUZATU SABIN - TEODOR NASTASE
  11. Mihai Preda - Catalin Stingu - Stingu Catalin+Mihai Preda
  12. Stefan Gavriloaie - Marius Tatomir - Tatomir Marius Gavriloaie Ștefan
  13. Răzvan Paul Oltean - Ioan florin Gavriloaie
  14. Andrei Sava - Adrian Spiac - Rapala
  15. Hurjui Cristi - Anghelina Cristi - Kataroaie-Okuma Team
  16. Catalin Avasiloaie - Gheorghe-Gicu Gali - Avasiloaie+Galin
  17. Filip-Marian Andrei - Florin Stancu - Particularii
  18. Grigore Onelian - Alexandru Dima - Onelian Grigore - Alexandru Dima
  19. TRaian Copuzeanu - - Traian
  20. Doru Somesan - Dan Iercosan - Doru Somesan - Dan Iercosan
  21. Florin Sever Grosu - Ciprian Necula - Tracker Team Romania
  22. sorin lazea - ctin cojocaru - lazea sorin + cojocaru ctin
  23. marius codarcea - Adrian Ana Nicolae - interlink
  24. Zamfir Mihai - Zamfir Cristian - Zamfir Mihai & Zamfir Cristian
  25. Valentin Chitu - Alin Raicu
  26. Elvis Vigu - Daniel Dinu
  27. Adrian Ghergulescu - Adrian Pichler - PeApa.ro
  28. Petre German - Eugen German - Team Daiwa Romania
  29. ROBERT BOANTA - VALENTIN IORGA
  30. Adrian Culea - Razvan Mocanu
  31. Eramin Viorel Petrica - Liviu Fratila - Savage Gear Team
  32. MIHAI ZAMFIR - SORIN DRAGOI - s.p.
  33. George Voicu - Catalin Lungu - Voicu - Lungu
  34. Rares Boeriu - Vitorio Radu - Rapture Team
  35. Ciprian Lazar - Mircea Ciobanu - Mircea Ciobanu - Ciprian Lazar
  36. ALIN NEDELCU - RAZVAN MAXIM - WFT 1
  37. Anton Gheorghe - Stefan Sajgo - Totalfish
  38. Andrei Valentin Tegusi - Doru Ionescu
  39. vasile jarda - daniel-onut smandici
  40. Cosmin Mocan - - Mocan Cosmin + Partener ?
  41. Redin ABDURAMAN - Vlad TOCAE - PeApa.ro
  42. CRISTIAN DRAGOTA - CSABA IMREH - TEAM HERAKLES
  43. Cristian Pindichi - Octavian Torescu - Snails Soft Baits Team
  44. Bogdan Cheta - Fanica Bondrea
  45. Marcel Bilan - Romeo Bilan - Fratii PescarMag
  46. SERGIU GROZA - ALEXANDRU MARINETE
  47. Adrian Marcu - Bogdan Casandroiu