fish fish

Etapa 5 - CUPA RAPALA - STORM 2017 - DELTA DUNARII
PESCUIT DIN BARCA - Etapa 5
Organizator: LRS
Perioada de desfasurare: 20-22 octombrie 2017
Locatie: Delta Dunarii
  1. Adrian Ana Nicolae - Marius Codarcea - Interlink
  2. Vitorio Radu - Ovidiu Bradatan
  3. Marian Morcovescu - Laurențiu Andronic
  4. BUZATU SABIN - TEODOR NASTASE
  5. Alin Nedelcu - Tudor Cozma - WFT
  6. Florin Sever Grosu - Vatamaniuc Ghenadie - G&G
  7. Cosmin Schiopu - Ciprian Popovici
  8. Onelian Griogore - Ciprian Lazar - Lazar Ciprian - Grigore Onelian
  9. Traian Copuzeanu - Cristian Prundurelu - Dacul & TRaian
  10. Traian Copuzeanu - Cristian Prundurelu - Dacul & TRaian
  11. Bogdan Sorin Petrescu - Ioana Alexe - Sorin Petrescu - Ioana Alexe
  12. MIHAI ZAMFIR - Marius STOIAN - zmt
  13. Anton Gheorghe - Stefan Sajgo - TASS
  14. Sorin Lazea - - sorin lazea
  15. Ionut Muresan - Cristian Peev - Garmin
  16. Cristian Patru - Viorel Burdeti - Team Herakles
  17. GHEORGHE MOROIU - ATTILA KENYERES - RAPTURE
  18. Mihai Preda - Catalin Stingu - Mihai Preda+Catalin Stingu
  19. Viorel Ion - Cristian Albu - Savage Gear & Powerfishing
  20. Leontin Rusu - Florin Anastasiu - Leontin Rusu - Florin Anastasiu
  21. LIVIU TRIFINA - REDIN ABDURAMAN - PiApa
  22. Marcel Bilan - Romeo Bilan - pescarmag.ro
  23. Razvan Oltean - Ioan Gavriloaie - Gavriloaie
  24. Stefan Gavriloaie - Marius Tatomir - Ștefan
  25. Necula Ciprian - Costel Bercus - MachoStrateg
  26. Arif - Andy - Strike Pro - Rapitorimania
  27. ADRIAN GHERGULESCU - ADRIAN PICHLER - PE APA.RO
  28. Octavian Torescu - Cristian Pindichi
  29. Dan Vasilescu - - Vasilescu - Naș
  30. Mircea Ciobanu - Paul Plostinaru - Bibanii
  31. RAZVAN TURCANU - LAURENTIU-IOSIF MEZEI - 4 FUN TEAM
  32. Florin Voicu - Negreanu Razvan - Florin Voicu - Razvan Negreanu-DSC
  33. GHEORGHE MOROIU - ATTILA KENYERES - GIVADI
  34. Ioana Parlog - Georgica Stan - Team DSC
  35. Narcis Vana - Radu Vraciu
  36. Catalin Ionescu - Cristian Ramba
  37. Cristian Buliga - Relu Gheorghiu
  38. Vitalie Sirbu - Vladimir Litvinenko
  39. Alexandru Mocanu - George Bizadea
  40. Ernest Popovici - Alexandru Dobrescu - HTB Team
  41. ION GOLOGAN - DRAGOS IONITA - DSC - FAN COURIER TEAM
  42. Bogdan CHETA - Fănică BONDREA
  43. CRISTI HURJUI - CRISTI ANGHELINA - KATAROAIE FISHING TEAM
  44. Sorin Condratov - George Mititelu - Condratov Sorin-Mititelu George
  45. ADRIAN CULEA - RAZVAN MOCANU
  46. Dorin POPA - Richard PAVEL - TRABUCCO Team
  47. ADRIAN ANA NICOLAE - MARIUS CODARCEA - INTERLINK
  48. Rares Boeriu - Florin Ciortan - Rapture Team
  49. luigi ionescu - Ion Dumitru
  50. Alin Ghica - Mihai Ionescu
  51. Viorel Petrica - Cosmin Petrica
  52. Elvis Vigu - Daniel Dinu
  53. Dragota Cristian - Csaba Imre - Team Herakles
  54. George Voicu - Catalin Lungu - Voicu George - Lungu Catalin
  55. JimmiNi JimmiNi - JimmiNi JimmiNi - JimmiNi